Directory by Region

This table acts as a directory of IQA RDT referees who have been certified at any level. If you haven't yet passed any tests, you won't show up, so go get certified!

There are currently 248 referees in this region with some amount of IQA RDT certification.

If you want to see all uncertified refs, add "?show=all" to any search url


Tip - Hold the SHIFT key to sort by multiple columns!
First Name Last Name Team AR SR HR FT
Domenic Scheffler Binger Beasts Y N N N
Franziska Eggelmann Portkeys Bremen N Y N N
Vivien Twyrdy Braunschweig Broomicorns Y N N N
Dominick Gallo Thunderbirds Trier N Y N N
Annika Köster Bielefelder Basilisken Y N N N
Markus Frick Heidelberger HellHounds Y N N N
Niklas Hasselmeyer Augsburg Owls Y Y N N
Lennart Laude Kiel Kelpies Y Y N N
Maite Karbach Binger Beasts Y Y N N
Luca Domnick Binger Beasts Y Y N N
Sina Rehberg Rheinos Bonn Y Y N N
Jacqueline Hellmann Münster Marauders Y N N N
Wenzel Kaltenbacher Black Forest Bowtruckles Y N N N
Lea Turnbull Binger Beasts N Y N N
Roman Kehrberger none Y Y N N
Lea Krugmann Ruhr Phoenix Bochum N Y N N
Talisa Bandelmann Bielefelder Basilisken Y N N N
Eva Ditscheid Mannheimer Greife N Y N N
Elisa Schenk Augsburg Owls Y Y N N
Benedict Ceulaers Ruhr Phoenix Bochum N Y N N
Michael te Vrugt Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Sandra Kiehlhöfer Ottos Occamys Y N N N
Bettina Haas Münster Marauders N Y N N
Lukas Borner Muenster Marauders Y Y N N
David Heitmann Ruhr Phoenix Bochum N Y N N
Lisa Braunert Mannheimer Greife Y Y N N
Lukas Geerties Braunschweiger Broomicorns N Y N N
Monique Renk Ruhr Phoenix Squad Y Y N N
Julian Bachmann Cologne Cannons Y N N N
Lukas Dahl Binger Beasts N Y N N
Franziska Koch Tübinger Thestrale Y N N N
Stefan Maurer Jena Jobberknolls Y Y N N
Sabine Obinger Three River Dragons Passau N Y N N
Johannes Rips Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Ann-Christin Heinze Braunschweiger Broomicorns N Y N N
Torben Weyerbrock Cologne Cannons Y N N N
Hannah Wolff Berlin Bluecaps Y Y N N
Anna-Lena Busch Berlin Bluecaps N Y N N
Maria Grütering Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N
chakib boukhaddaja Three River Dragons Passau Y N N N
Jasmin Joachim Düsseldorf Dementors Y Y N N
Sebastian Prosche Looping Lux Leipzig Y Y N N
Mauriz Krepinsky Augsburg Owls Y N N N
Alex Bennett Thunderbirds Trier N Y N N
Hendrik Eulberg Thunderbirds Trier Y Y N N
Candy Hobracht Thunderbirds Trier Y Y N N
Leila Boehm Thunderbirds Trier Y Y Y N
Dominik Düsel Three River Dragons Passau Y Y N N
Janika Volkamer Dobbys Klatscher Oldenburg N Y N N
Melanie Kühbacher Three River Dragons Passau N Y N N
Laura Stahmer Les Elephants - Nantes Quidditch Y Y N N
Ines Hartl Bielefelder Basilisken Y Y N N
Natalie Hagen Dobbys Klatscher Oldenburg N Y N N
Paulina Hofmann TGB Frankfurt Mainticores N Y N N
Till van Eickels Three River Dragons Passau Y Y N N
Eric Hummel Horkruxe Halle Y N N N
Nick Stein Binger Beasts N Y N N
Christoph Rieger Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Berit Kruse Bielefelder Basilisken Y Y N N
Michael Krist Braunschweiger Broomicorns Y N N N
Michael Horejsi Augsburg Owls Y N N N
Tom Lucas Koller Portkeys Bremen Y N N N
Peter Bogner Three River Dragons Passau N Y N N
Lucas Scheuvens Deluminators Dresden N Y N N
Marius Kindermann Thestrale Tübingen Y N N N
Mohammed Radi Deluminators Dresden N Y N N
Laura Messerer Heidelberger Hellhounds Y Y N N
Jannis Fröhlking Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Florian Ermark Heidelberger HellHounds Y Y N N
Klara Hesse Black Forest Bowtruckles Y Y N N
Tara Jamali Berlin Bluecaps Y N N N
Vinzent Fröhlich Deluminators Dresden Y Y Y N
Tamara Schwager none N Y N N
Merle Reimann Ruhr Phoenix N Y N N
Andrea Tamiazzo Titans Paris Quidditch Y Y Y N
Marie Linnemann Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Joane Dotten Ruhr Phoenix Y N N N
Hermann Ottensmeier Bielefelder Basilisken Y N N N
Lisa Marquardt Münster Marauders Y N N N
Lukas Dreyer Rheinos Bonn Y Y Y N
Lisa Becker Berlin Bluecaps Y Y N N
Simon Matthiesen Portkeys Bremen N Y N N
Magdalena Heynicke Deluminators Dresden Y Y N N
Lea Scheuvens Rheinos Bonn, Deluminators Dresden Y Y Y N
Philipp Wetterich Darmstadt Athenas Y N N N
Monika Parzinger Augsburg Owls Y N N N
Heiner Elser Three River Dragons Passau N Y N N
Timo Ramsauer Darmstadt Athenas N Y N N
Steffen Slacki Quidditch Club Hamburg e.V. Y Y N N
Simon Bouc Münchner Wolpertinger Y Y N N
Patrick Borchardt Mannheimer Greife Y Y N N
Mario Rauh Tübinger Thestrale Y N N N
Svea Buttgereit Three River Dragons Passau Y Y Y N
Barbara Lutz Three River Dragons Passau N Y N N
Daniel Schäfer Jena Jobberknolls Y N N N
Sarah Hertel Tübinger Thestrale Y Y N N
Dominik Ostertag Heidelberger HellHounds N Y N N
Justine Kreutzer Mannheimer Greife Y Y N N
Philipp Innecken Hamburg Werewolves Y Y N N
Corinna Stephan Ruhr-Phönix Bochum Y N N N
Johannes Klein-Peters Düsseldorf Dementors N Y N N
Paula Venzke Flying Foxes Karlsruhe Y Y N N
Katharina Kern Mannheimer Greife N Y N N
Melissa Klug Broom Breakers Y N N N
Marius Auler Mannheimer Greife Y Y N N
Maike Steinbacher TGB Frankfurt Mainticores Y Y N N
Eelco Empting TTT Y Y N N
Birte Ostermann Braunschweiger Broomicorns Y N N N
David Grunwald Tübinger Thestrale N Y N N
Stephan Brosch Jena Jobbekrnolls N Y N N
Carolin Auer Binger Beasts N Y N N
Simon Wagner Broom Breakers Y N N N
Daniela Schmitz Hamburg Werewolves N Y N N
Lea Stankiewicz Hamburg Werewolves Y N N N
Tania Ginkel Heidelberger Hellhounds Y Y N N
Carina Ziller Ruhr Phoenix Bochum N Y N N
Lucas Raiser Flying Foxes Karlsruhe Y Y N N
Daniel Zander Black Forest Bowtruckles Y Y N N
Marlon Raabe Dobbys Klatscher Oldenburg Y Y Y N
Pascal Bothe Flying Foxes Karlsruhe N Y N N
Serafim Tarkovsky Binger Beasts Y Y N N
Bob Thines Black Forest Bowtruckles Y Y N N
David Bentz Flying Foxes Karlsruhe Y Y Y N
Wolfgang Schönberg Black Forest Bowtruckles N Y N N
Marius Memmel Broom Breakers Y Y N N
Tobias Orth Broom Breakers Y Y N N
Katharina Häberle Black Forest Bowtruckles Y Y N N
Thana Seelaraj Baiskaran Binger Beasts Y Y N N
Alexandra Schmitz Black Forest Bowtruckles Y Y N N
Peter Richter Heidelberger HellHounds Y Y N N
Réka Böröcz Hannover Niffler Y N N N
Jan-Hendrik Thiele Hannover Niffler Y Y N N
Laura Brand Broom Breakers Y Y N N
Andreas Opitz Three River Dragons Passau N Y N N
Momo Matern Rheinos Bonn/Wroclaw Wanderers Y N N N
Patricia Heise TGB Frankfurt M;ainticores Y Y N N
Luca Blicker Heidelberger Hellhounds Y N N N
Leonie Weidner Heidelberger Hellhounds Y N N N
Jan Drosdziok Braunschweiger Broomicorns Y N N N
Rosa Kuhn Berlin Bluecaps Y N N N
Yale Hartmann Portkeys Bremen Y Y N N
Friederike Reimer Berlin Bluecaps Y Y N N
Moritz Müller Jena Jobberknolls Y Y Y N
Oda Helene Schiøtz Münchner Wolpertinger Y Y N N
Jonas Becker Portkeys Bremen Y Y N N
Christian Plesker Darmstadt Athenas Y N N N
Sarah Helmbrecht Three River Dragons Passau Y Y Y N
Mona Ankenbauer Jena Jobberknolls N Y N N
Jadena Bechtel Darmstadt Athenas N Y N N
Patrick van Halem Darmstadt Athenas N Y N N
Sara Dohle Berlin Bluecaps Y Y N N
Lena Nicklas Three River Dragons Passau Y Y N N
Ina Berner Tübinger Thestrale Y Y N N
Carla Wettlaufer Braunschweiger Broomicorns Y N N N
Sarah Burchert Berlin Bluecaps Y N N N
Pierre Allard Heidelberger HellHounds N Y N N
Sabrina Hönig Darmstadt Athenas Y N N N
René Nowag Braunschweiger Broomicorns Y Y Y N
Marin Schmidt Jena Jobberknolls Y Y N N
Elisa Dombert Braunschweiger Broomicorns Y N N N
Benno Schwanzer TGB Frankfurt Mainticores N Y N N
Hedwig Paret Augsburg Owls Y N N N
Jessica Pabst Augsburg Owls N Y N N
Moritz Thurmair Looping Lux Leipzig Y Y Y N
René Schneider Münchner Wolpertinger Y Y Y N
Timo Damköhler Hamburg Werewolves N Y N N
Jennifer Neu Binger Beasts N Y N N
Jonas Zähringer Münchner Wolpertinger Y Y N N
Maximus Mutschler Tübinger Thestrale Y Y Y N
Samuel Scherrer Tübinger Thestrale Y Y N N
Pauline Friel Braunschweiger Broomicorns Y Y N N
David Schmiede Braunschweiger Broomicorns Y Y N N
Simon Sadowski Hannover Niffler Y Y Y N
Tatjana Lamparter Münchner Wolpertinger Y N N N
Hannes Pingel Augsburg Owls Y Y Y N
Milena Schmidt Berlin Bluecaps N Y N N
Apolline Tabourot Münchner Wolpertinger Y Y Y N
Tristan Dueck Quidditch Club Hamburg e.V. Y N N N
Florian Hof Binger Beasts Y Y N N
Dennis Hielscher Rheinos Bonn Y Y Y N
Janet Giessbach Münster Marauders Y N N N
Fenja Höbling Hamburg Werewolves Y Y Y N
Anneke Mueller Rheinos - Quidditch in Bonn Y N N N
Paulina Schröder Rheinos - Quidditch in Bonn Y Y N N
Severin Hofer Three River Dragons Passau N Y N N
Leonard Ruf Heidelberger Hellhounds N Y N N
Florian Marquardt Berlin Bluecaps Y Y N N
Till Wagner Rheinos Bonn Y Y N N
Henriette Schreurs Looping Lux Leipzig Y Y Y N
Dennis Schloßmacher Rheinos Bonn N Y N N
Jenny Krafczyk Black Forest Bowtruckles Y N N N
Anna Hoffmann Rheinos Bonn Y Y N N
Kerstin Stock Black Forest Bowtruckles Y Y Y N
Marco Ziegaus Three River Dragons Passau Y Y Y N
Sebastian Elster Rheinos - Quidditch in Bonn Y Y N N
Remi Leon Igbekele Bielefelder Basilisken Y Y N N
Svantje Volkens Black Forest Bowtruckles Y Y N N
Mario Schmiedebach Bielefelder Basilisken Y Y N N
Dennis Schmidt Bielefelder Basilisken Y Y Y N
Karin Köhring Münster Marauders Y Y Y N
Lisa Sonntag Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Christiane Grinda Ruhr Phoenix N Y N N
Annika Zangenfeind Three River Dragons Passau Y Y Y N
Rebekka Gerlach Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Thorsten Ostermeier TGB Frankfurt Mainticores Y Y Y N
Samuel Wemhöner Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Hannah Paffrath Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Ilias Pourgiazos Portkeys Bremen Y Y N N
Younes Bejaoui Bielefelder Basilisken N Y N N
Matti Gantenberg Ruhr Phoenix Y Y Y N
Kathrin Schulte Münster Marauders Y N N N
Michael Allgaier Looping Lux Leipzig Y Y Y N
Felicitas Müller Münster Marauders Y Y N N
Frederik Pöttker Ruhr Phoenix Y Y Y N
Julia Fassmann Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N
Dario Duwe Bielefelder Basilisken Y Y N N
Felix Ferdinand Goldau Portkeys Bremen Y Y Y N
Janik Lembert Bielefelder Basilisken Y N N N
Viktoria Biedermann Bielefelder Basilisken N Y N N
Leon Bürgers Rheinos - Quidditch in Bonn Y Y Y N
Christoph Beeke Münster Marauders Y N N N
Jan Kohler Looping Lux Leipzig Y Y N N
Giulia Pugnaghi Rheinos Bonn Y Y N N
Ida Meyenberg Three River Dragons Passau Y Y Y N
Maximilian Martens Berlin Bluecaps Y Y Y N
Fabian Haake Frankfurt Manticores Y Y Y N
Lukas Schmitt Broombreakers-qudidditch Y Y N N
Dominik Harwardt Ruhr Phoenix Y N N N
Daniel Becker Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N
Saskia Busse Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N
Paul Fander Ruhr Phoenix Bochum Y N N N
Kaja Braun Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N
Julia Drobny Ruhr Phoenix N Y N N
David Scheidt Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N
Verena Deutsch Three River Dragons Passau Y Y N N
Borut Bezgovsek Tübinger Thestrale Y Y Y N
Kathrin Werkmann Three River Dragons Passau Y Y N N
Toni zimpel Ruhr Phoenix Y Y Y N
Christian Zimpelmann Rheinos Bonn Y Y Y N
Lena Steuer Heidelberger Hellhounds Y Y Y N
Steffen Wirsching Darmstadt Athenas Y Y Y N
Nadine Cyrannek Darmstadt Athenas Y Y N N
Martin Kleine Darmstadt Athenas Y Y N N
Esther Moisko Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N
Leander Troll Rheinos - Quidditch in Bonn Y Y Y N
Niklas Julius Müller Ruhr Phoenix Y Y Y Y
Sarah Kempf Jena Jobberknolls Y Y N N
Nina Heise TGB Frankfurt Mainticores Y Y N N

|| David Brownman made this site. Read more about the features here in this handy README! © 2014 IRDP, all rights reserved. Contact us!