Directory by Region

This table acts as a directory of IQA RDT referees who have been certified at any level. If you haven't yet passed any tests, you won't show up, so go get certified!

There are currently 215 referees around the world with some amount of IQA RDT certification.

If you want to see all uncertified refs, add "?show=all" to any search url


Tip - Hold the SHIFT key to sort by multiple columns!
First Name Last Name Team AR SR HR FT Region
Felicitas Müller Münster Marauders Y Y N N DQB
Juliane Schillinger Dom Tower Dementors Y Y Y N QNL
Kamil Urgun Metu Unicorns Y Y N N QD
Dario Duwe Bielefelder Basilisken Y Y N N DQB
Matteo Plebani Virtute Romana Quidditch N Y N N ITAL
Paula Marmolejo Morazo Malaka Vikings N Y N N AQE
Nicola Elizabeth Gertler Melbourne Manticores Y Y N N AUST
Marco Anglano Lunatica Quidditch Club Y Y Y N ITAL
Merryn Christian ANU Owls Y N N N AUST
Victor Tan Glenelg Gargoyles Y Y N N AUST
Ella Bosch Dom Tower Dementors Y Y N N QNL
Ida Meyenberg Three River Dragons Passau Y Y Y N DQB
Chayenne Van Meel Brussels Qwaffles N Y N N BQF
James Brooks South Melbourne Centaurs Y Y Y N AUST
William Gow Glenelg Gargoyles Y Y Y N AUST
Hannah Paffrath Münster Marauders Y Y N N DQB
OLGUN OKTAR ODTU HIPPOGRIFFS Y N N N QD
Juan Francisco Heredia Portales Malaka Vikings Y Y Y N AQE
Karin Köhring Münster Marauders Y Y N N DQB
Matti Gantenberg Ruhr Phoenix Y Y Y N DQB
Andrea Miglietta Lunatica Quidditch Club Y Y Y N ITAL
Michele Genovese Green Tauros Quidditch Torino Y Y Y N ITAL
Frederik Pöttker Ruhr Phoenix Y Y Y N DQB
Caleb Pakeman HogYork Horntails N Y N N QUK
Andrea Maraglino Virtute Romana Quidditch N Y N N ITAL
Steffen Wirsching Darmstadt Athenas Y Y Y N DQB
Ragnhild W. Dahl OSI Quidditch Y Y Y N NORW
Martin Kleine Darmstadt Athenas Y Y N N DQB
emin ün METU UNICORNS N Y N N QD
Stefan Scheurer QUT Lycans Y Y N N AUST
Tobias Woop Sundhaugen NTNUI Rumpeldunk N Y N N NORW
Edén Muñoz Madrid Lynx Y Y N N AQE
Arnaud Bourdoux Liège Leviathans Y Y Y N BQF
Amund Kulsrud Storruste NTNUI Rumpeldunk Y Y N N NORW
Marit Epskamp Wageningen Werewolves Y Y N N QNL
Anna Koivu Vienna Vanguards N Y N N QA
Maaika Tredrea Adelaide Augureys Y Y N N AUST
Morgyn Benstead Australian National Nargles Y Y Y N AUST
Viktoria Biedermann Bielefelder Basilisken N Y N N DQB
Joke Daems Ghent Gargoyles Y Y Y N BQF
Nicole Stone Reading Rocs N Y N N QUK
Laurens Grinwis Plaat Stultjes Ghent Gargoyles Y Y N N BQF
Umut Yesilkaya METU UNICORNS N Y N N QD
Meg Harding Melbourne Manticores Y Y N N AUST
Cristina Martín Domingo Malaka Vikings Y Y N N AQE
Cindy Callens Adelaide Augureys Y N N N AUST
Giovanni Maiorano Siena Ghibellines N Y N N ITAL
Julia Drobny Ruhr Phoenix N Y N N DQB
Öykü Çetin ODTÜ Hippogriffs Y Y N N QD
Lisa Sonntag Münster Marauders Y Y N N DQB
Christiane Grinda Ruhr Phoenix N Y N N DQB
Steve Cockram Bangor Broken Broomsticks Y Y Y N QUK
Tommaso Ruscitti Siena Ghibellines Q.C. Y Y N N ITAL
Thomas Marguet Toulouse Muggle Quidditch N Y N N FQF
Yasmine Baestaens The Flaming Fwoopers Y Y Y N BQF
Can Kapucu Metu Minicorns Y Y N N QD
Saskia Busse Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N DQB
Héctor Cabrera Madrid Lynx Y Y Y N AQE
Isidro Álvarez Madrid Wolves Y Y Y N AQE
Mel Piper Keele Squirrels Y Y N N QUK
Florian Martinez Bayard d'Argent Y Y Y N FQF
Lisa Tietze NTNUI Rumpeldunk Y Y Y N NORW
Louis Lermytte Deurne Dodo Y Y N N BQF
Callum Wynen South Melbourne Centaurs Y N N N AUST
Jerona van der Gevel Rotterdam Ravens Y Y Y N QNL
Ezra Juanta Glenelg Gargoyles Y Y N N AUST
Dave Goddin Leeds Griffins Y Y Y N QUK
Katharina Felleis Danube Direwolves N Y N N QA
Arman Aktürk Boun Centaurs Y N N N QD
Jürgen Brandl Danube Direwolves Y Y N N QA
Pieter Goossens Hasselt Horntails N Y N N BQF
Utku Gürçağ Boratac ITU Honeybees N Y N N QD
Mette Sundal OSI Quidditch Y Y N N NORW
Ashara Peiris The London Unspeakables Y Y Y N QUK
Kathrin Schulte Münster Marauders Y N N N DQB
Sebastian Elster Rheinos - Quidditch in Bonn Y Y N N DQB
Niklas Julius Müller Ruhr Phoenix Y Y Y N DQB
Anders Nordli Knudsen OSI Quidditch Y Y N N NORW
Fraser Posford Southampton Quidditch Club Y Y Y N QUK
Ignacio Huesa Cerdán Madrid Wolves N Y N N AQE
Nicolas Hanot Les Dracognards N Y N N BQF
Ellen Vander Heyden Ghent Gargoyles Y Y Y N BQF
Lukas Lobert NTNUI Rumpeldunk Y Y N N NORW
Michele Clabassi Milano Meneghins Y Y Y N ITAL
Nicolas Volders Antwerp Quidditch Dodo B Y Y N N BQF
Benoit Desoulle Les Hermines de Rennes N Y N N FQF
Johanne Tekshov Steinlien OSI Quidditch N Y N N NORW
Julia Fassmann Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N DQB
Osman Burak Akkaya Vienna Vanguards Y Y N N QA
Kinga Robutka Quidditch Hussars Y Y N N PLQ
Katarzyna Gozdan Warsaw Mermaids Y Y N N PLQ
Cédric Chillan Paris Frog Quidditch Y Y Y N FQF
Elisabeth Reyniers Antwerp Quidditch Club Y Y Y N BQF
Alexandra Josephine Röser Vienna Vanguards Y N N N QA
Linda Hooijschuur Wageningen Werewolves Y Y N N QNL
Nathan Wilputte Antwerp Quidditch club N Y N N BQF
Joel Stanley South Australia Y Y Y N AUST
Nina Heise TGB Frankfurt Mainticores Y Y N N DQB
David Brownman Michigan Quidditch Y N N N USQ
Eli Van den Bulcke Ghent Gargoyles Y Y N N BQF
Jake Lewis Newcastle Fireballs N Y N N AUST
Alba Martínez Ramírez Madrid Wolves N Y N N AQE
Ana Barciela Macquarie Marauders N Y N N AUST
Hanna Bouma North Sea Nargles Y Y N N QNL
Sara Wilkinson Flinders Beasts Y Y N N AUST
Miguel Vázquez Bizkaia Boggarts Y Y N N AQE
federica zagordo Hinkypunks-Bologna Quidditch N Y N N ITAL
Steven Daly Durham Direwolves Y Y Y N QUK
Hermes Favreau McGill Quidditch N Y N N CANA
Denis Jourdan Titans Paris Quidditch N Y N N FQF
Maurice Bohet Liège Léviathans Y Y N N BQF
Chema Hidalgo López Barcelona Eagles Y Y Y N AQC
Tuğçe Bağçivan ODTÜ Hippogriffs N Y N N QD
Aleandro Bulcari Green Tauros Quidditch Torino Y Y Y N ITAL
Alberto Nicolini Hinkypunks Bologna Quidditch Y Y N N ITAL
Benedetta Antonaci Lunatica Quidditch Club Y Y N N ITAL
Rein Anspach Northsea Nargles Y Y Y N QNL
Katelyn Stubberfield Perth Phoenixes Y Y Y N AUST
Kai haugen Shaw University of Oslo Quidditch N Y N N NORW
Yeray Espinosa Cuevas Bizkaia Boggarts Y Y N N AQE
Alex Lamoureux Calgary Mudbloods Y N N N CANA
Mathias Van Acker Bruges Bridgebacks Y N N N BQF
Borja Arbosa Gasteiz Gamusins Y Y N N AQE
Fabio Sunna Green Tauros Quidditch Torino Y Y N N ITAL
Enrique Carretero Tato Lumos Compostela Y Y N N AQE
Sertaç Alptekin ODTÜ Hippogriffs N Y N N QD
Alexander Greenhalgh Keele Y Y Y N QUK
Mario Schmiedebach Bielefelder Basilisken Y Y N N DQB
Kieran Ponnusamy UTS Opaleyes Y N N N AUST
Sandra Kreit Virtute Romana Quidditch Y Y N N ITAL
Tomasz Cabała Kraków Dragons Y Y N N PLQ
David Scheidt Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N DQB
Marc Garganté Barcelona Eagles Y Y Y N AQC
Annalise Turner Glenelg Gargoyles Y Y N N AUST
Jorge Diaz Brussels Qwaffles Y Y Y N BQF
Maxime Grazzini Toulouse Muggle Quidditch Y Y N N FQF
Tom Challinor Keele Squirrels Y Y Y N QUK
Thorsten Ostermeier TGB Frankfurt Mainticores Y Y Y N DQB
Gaia Leone Hinkypunks-Bologna Quidditch Y Y N N ITAL
John André Seem OSI Quidditch Y Y N N NORW
Toby March Ithaca Community Quidditch Team Y Y Y N USQ
Emeline BOSC Toulouse Quidditch N Y N N FQF
Rachel Sales Durhamstrang Y Y N N QUK
Francesco Pacciani Siena Ghibellines Q.C. N Y N N ITAL
Arnaud Liépin Liege Leviathans N Y N N BQF
Fabian Haake Frankfurt Manticores Y Y N N DQB
Michael Puntschuh OSI Quidditch Y Y N N NORW
Matthias Renner Augsburg Owls Y Y Y N QA
Leon Bürgers Rheinos - Quidditch in Bonn Y Y N N DQB
Jorge Ebett Chacón Murillo NTNUI Rumpeldunk N Y N N NORW
Chris Gassner Vienna Vanguards Y Y N N QA
Hannah Watts Keele N Y N N QUK
Rebekka Gerlach Münster Marauders Y Y N N DQB
Maja Ørsleie NTNUI Rumpeldunk Y Y N N NORW
Nadine Cyrannek Darmstadt Athenas Y Y N N DQB
Lucas Pahl Monash Muggles Y Y N N AUST
Chris LeCompte College of Wooster Y Y Y N USQ
Andrés Vargas Madrid Wolves N Y N N AQE
Nicole Hammer Nearly Headless Knights Quidditch (University of Central Florida) Y Y N N OTHR
kirsty lucas Flinders Beasts Y Y N N AUST
Agnieszka Ząbkowicz Warsaw Mermaids Y Y Y N PLQ
Cory Faniel Brussels Qwaffles Y Y Y N BQF
Jana Meers Hasselt Horntails Y Y N N BQF
Toon de Jonge Antwerp Quidditch B Y Y Y N BQF
Camille Reynaud Paris Frog Quidditch Y Y Y N FQF
Elisabeth Annie Helle OSI Quidditch Y N N N NORW
Dania Ruminski-Smith Glenelg Gargoyles Y Y N N AUST
Robin Moscato Wageningen Werewolves Y Y N N QNL
Danni McCormick Glenelg Gargoyles Y Y N N AUST
Junia Amanti Tarantulae Quidditch Lecce N Y N N ITAL
Esther Moisko Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N DQB
Jan Kohler Looping Lux Leipzig Y Y N N DQB
Gabriele Cocino Virtute Romana Quidditch Y Y N N ITAL
Michel-Antoine Fouarge Dracognard Louvain-la-Neuve N Y N N BQF
Alexander Blass Twentse Thestrals Y Y N N QNL
Bradley Velghe Bruges Bridgebacks N Y N N BQF
Alessia Bruttini Siena Ghibellines Q.C. Y Y N N ITAL
Max Freemantle Malaka Vikings Y Y Y N AQE
Marc Vilamú Casado Barcelona Eagles Y Y N N AQC
Ilias Pourgiazos Portkeys Bremen Y Y N N DQB
Christian Zimpelmann Rheinos Bonn Y Y Y N DQB
Dennis Schmidt Bielefelder Basilisken Y Y Y N DQB
Agustín Ramírez Madrid Wolves Y Y N N AQE
ANIL AYDIN ODTU HIPPOGRIFFS N Y N N QD
Kaja Braun Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N DQB
Christoph Beeke Münster Marauders Y N N N DQB
Silvia Battilomo Siena Ghibellines Y Y N N ITAL
Monia De Santis Virtute Romana Quidditch Y N N N ITAL
Paul Harrison Macquarie Marauders Y Y N N AUST
Nick De Leu Ghent Gargoyles Y Y N N BQF
Eamonn Harrison Taxes Y Y N N QUK
Zoe Ford Radcliffe Chimeras Y Y N N QUK
Erika Crociani Siena Ghibellines Q.C. Y Y N N ITAL
Clio Plowman Wageningen Werewolves N Y N N QNL
Marian Dziubiak Warsaw Mermaids Y Y Y N PLQ
Samuel Wemhöner Münster Marauders Y Y N N DQB
Ekin Berkyürek ODTÜ Hippogriffs Y Y Y N QD
Nore De Belder Deurne Dodo B Y Y N N BQF
Annika Zangenfeind Three River Dragons Passau Y Y N N DQB
Hüseyin Evci ODTÜ Hippogriffs Y N N N QD
Giulia Antonaci Lunatica Quidditch Club Y Y N N ITAL
Scarlet Hughes Non playing Y Y Y N QUK
Twan Elting Wageningen Werewolves Y Y N N QNL
Marcello Masetti Genova Quidditch Club N Y N N ITAL
gust lumbeeck leuven leprechauns N Y N N BQF
Bram Vries North Sea Nargles Y Y Y N QNL
Lena Steuer Heidelberger Hellhounds Y Y N N DQB
Manuel Jimenez Malaka Vikings N Y N N AQE
Svantje Volkens Black Forest Bowtruckles Y Y N N DQB
Daniel Benson Curtin Chimera Y Y Y N AUST
Lukas Schmitt Broombreakers-qudidditch Y Y N N DQB
Pablo Jose Moreno Vegas Malaka Vikings Y Y Y N AQE
Seppe De Wit Antwerp Quidditch Club Y Y N N BQF
Toni zimpel Ruhr Phoenix Y Y N N DQB
Célie Josse-Chevrollier Les Hermines de Rennes N Y N N FQF

|| David Brownman made this site. Read more about the features here in this handy README! © 2014 IRDP, all rights reserved. Contact us!